Men's 1st XV

Next Match

Milton Keynes vs Risborough 1st XV

Latest Results

Berks, Bucks & Oxon Premiership

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDBPPts
1Didcot2200682345010
2Gosford All Blacks220099247509
3Chesham220082295309
4Drifters220055272809
5Oxford211046341206
6Milton Keynes11006365705
7Wheatley22202964-3501
8Risborough 1st XV181170186879-69301
9Tadley22202765-3800
10Bletchley11101057-4700
11Hungerford22202799-7200

Latest Results

DateEventTime/ResultsLeague
Bucks, Berks, Oxon Premiership
Bucks, Berks, Oxon Premiership
Bucks, Berks, Oxon Premiership
Cup - Ladies
Womens NC South East Midlands 2
Bucks, Berks, Oxon Premiership
Womens NC South East Midlands 2
Bucks, Berks, Oxon Premiership
Womens NC South East Midlands 2
Bucks, Berks, Oxon Premiership
Bucks, Berks, Oxon Premiership
Womens NC South East Midlands 2
Bucks, Berks, Oxon Premiership
Womens NC South East Midlands 2
Bucks, Berks, Oxon Premiership
Womens NC South East Midlands 2
Bucks, Berks, Oxon Premiership
Womens NC South East Midlands 2
Womens NC South East Midlands 2

Ladies Team

Next Match

Milton Keynes vs Risborough 1st XV

Latest Results

Womens NC South East Midlands 2

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDBPPts
1London Irish Ladies12120043473361048
2Beccehamian Ladies11830374129245038
3Sutton & Epsom Ladies II1275033689247029
4High Wycombe Belles Ladies122100140415-275027
5Harlequin Ladies III10370153329-176025
6RRFC Ladies10370102428-326024
7Crowthorne Ladies11470243319-76022

Latest Results

DateEventTime/ResultsLeague
Bucks, Berks, Oxon Premiership
Bucks, Berks, Oxon Premiership
Bucks, Berks, Oxon Premiership
Cup - Ladies
Womens NC South East Midlands 2
Bucks, Berks, Oxon Premiership
Womens NC South East Midlands 2
Bucks, Berks, Oxon Premiership
Womens NC South East Midlands 2
Bucks, Berks, Oxon Premiership
Bucks, Berks, Oxon Premiership
Womens NC South East Midlands 2
Bucks, Berks, Oxon Premiership
Womens NC South East Midlands 2
Bucks, Berks, Oxon Premiership
Womens NC South East Midlands 2
Bucks, Berks, Oxon Premiership
Womens NC South East Midlands 2
Womens NC South East Midlands 2

Club Sponsors

clubwise theredlionwhiteleafhelpfulhiringsplumbaseindustrialenergygeneratorhirerugbytots