Berks, Bucks & Oxon Championship

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDBPPts
1Risborough141301419174245065
2Oxford131111599127472058
3Aldermaston14950394238156048
4Chipping Norton1386032827058038
5Phoenix13670264377-113029
6Berkshire Shire Hall13490235397-162021
7Harwell13481207341-134017
8Farnham Royal142111183471-28807
9Faringdon131120170462-29203

Club Sponsors

clubwise theredlionwhiteleafhelpfulhiringsplumbaseindustrialenergygeneratorhirerugbytots