Berks, Bucks & Oxon Championship

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDBPPts
1Risborough201802684229455091
2Oxford191621898183715084
3Aldermaston19108147639482056
4Chipping Norton19109046942346048
5Phoenix199100350588-238041
6Berkshire Shire Hall197120358550-192037
7Harwell196121317517-200029
8Faringdon194141305630-325020
9Farnham Royal192152242585-343011

Club Sponsors

clubwise theredlionwhiteleafhelpfulhiringsplumbaseindustrialenergygeneratorhirerugbytots