Berks, Bucks & Oxon Championship

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDBPPts
1Risborough191702670216454087
2Oxford181611885169716083
3Aldermaston1898144237963051
4Chipping Norton18108045438965048
5Phoenix199100350588-238041
6Berkshire Shire Hall197120358550-192037
7Harwell196121317517-200029
8Faringdon194141305630-325020
9Farnham Royal192152242585-343011

Club Sponsors

clubwise theredlionwhiteleafhelpfulhiringsplumbaseindustrialenergygeneratorhirerugbytots