Women's NC Midlands 2 South

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDBPPts
1Hucclecote131300440110330051
2RRFC Ladies1367023618155037
3Dursley12750297124173035
4Coventry Welsh Ladies12650195219-24034
5Greyhounds11560253348-95032
6Banbury13580188362-174030
7Tewkesbury11740335191144028
8Cheltenham Civil Service13013099508-409026

Club Sponsors

clubwise theredlionwhiteleafhelpfulhiringsplumbaseindustrialenergygeneratorhirerugbytots