Women's NC Midlands 2 South

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDBPPts
1Hucclecote131300440110330051
2Dursley12750297124173035
3Coventry Welsh Ladies12650195219-24034
4Greyhounds11560253348-95032
5Banbury13580188362-174030
6Tewkesbury11740335191144028
7Cheltenham Civil Service13013099508-409026

Club Sponsors

clubwise theredlionwhiteleafhelpfulhiringsplumbaseindustrialenergygeneratorhirerugbytots