Men's Team

Next Match

Latest Results

Berks, Bucks & Oxon Championship

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDBPPts
1Risborough201802684229455091
2Oxford191621898183715084
3Aldermaston19108147639482056
4Chipping Norton19109046942346048
5Phoenix199100350588-238041
6Berkshire Shire Hall197120358550-192037
7Harwell196121317517-200029
8Faringdon194141305630-325020
9Farnham Royal192152242585-343011

Latest Results

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetition
2017-09-16 15:00:07September 16, 2017 Berkshire Shire Hall v Risborough17 - 46Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2017-09-23 15:00:00September 23, 2017 Risborough vs Chipping Norton37 - 7Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2017-09-30 15:00:00September 30, 2017 Faringdon vs Risborough14 - 30Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2017-10-07 15:00:00October 7, 2017 Risborough vs Farnham Royal37 - 8Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2017-10-21 15:00:18October 21, 2017 Risborough v Harwell52 - 12Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2017-10-28 15:00:00October 28, 2017 Oxford vs Risborough17 - 17Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2017-11-04 14:30:00November 4, 2017 Phoenix vs Risborough29 - 66Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2017-11-25 14:30:00November 25, 2017 Risborough vs Aldermaston27 - 7Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2017-12-16 15:00:00December 16, 2017 Risborough vs Faringdon20 - 0Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2018-01-06 14:00:00January 6, 2018 Chipping Norton vs Risborough7 - 16Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2018-01-13 14:30:00January 13, 2018 Farnham Royal vs Risborough 14:30:002:30 pmBerks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2018-01-20 14:00:00January 20, 2018 Harwell vs Risborough15 - 22Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2018-01-27 14:00:00January 27, 2018 Risborough vs Oxford15 - 12Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2018-02-03 14:00:00February 3, 2018 Risborough vs Phoenix34 - 9Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2018-03-10 14:00:00March 10, 2018 Risborough vs Berkshire Shire Hall48 - 15Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2018-03-17 11:30:00March 17, 2018 Aldermaston vs Risborough13 - 13Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2018-03-24 14:30:01March 24, 2018 Risborough vs Chipping Norton40 - 8Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2018-04-07 14:30:37April 7, 2018 Phoenix vs Risborough13 - 43Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2018-04-14 14:30:54April 14, 2018 Risborough vs Aldermarston67 - 7Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2018-04-21 14:30:38April 21, 2018 Oxford vs Risborough13 - 14Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship

Fixtures

February 2018
M T W T F S S
« Jan   Mar »
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728  

Ladies Team

Next Match

Latest Results

Women's NC Midlands 2 South

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDBPPts
1Hucclecote131300440110330051
2RRFC Ladies1367023618155037
3Dursley12750297124173035
4Coventry Welsh Ladies12650195219-24034
5Greyhounds11560253348-95032
6Banbury13580188362-174030
7Tewkesbury11740335191144028
8Cheltenham Civil Service13013099508-409026

Latest Results

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetition
2017-09-16 15:00:07September 16, 2017 Berkshire Shire Hall v Risborough17 - 46Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2017-09-23 15:00:00September 23, 2017 Risborough vs Chipping Norton37 - 7Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2017-09-30 15:00:00September 30, 2017 Faringdon vs Risborough14 - 30Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2017-10-07 15:00:00October 7, 2017 Risborough vs Farnham Royal37 - 8Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2017-10-21 15:00:18October 21, 2017 Risborough v Harwell52 - 12Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2017-10-28 15:00:00October 28, 2017 Oxford vs Risborough17 - 17Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2017-11-04 14:30:00November 4, 2017 Phoenix vs Risborough29 - 66Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2017-11-25 14:30:00November 25, 2017 Risborough vs Aldermaston27 - 7Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2017-12-16 15:00:00December 16, 2017 Risborough vs Faringdon20 - 0Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2018-01-06 14:00:00January 6, 2018 Chipping Norton vs Risborough7 - 16Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2018-01-13 14:30:00January 13, 2018 Farnham Royal vs Risborough 14:30:002:30 pmBerks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2018-01-20 14:00:00January 20, 2018 Harwell vs Risborough15 - 22Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2018-01-27 14:00:00January 27, 2018 Risborough vs Oxford15 - 12Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2018-02-03 14:00:00February 3, 2018 Risborough vs Phoenix34 - 9Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2018-03-10 14:00:00March 10, 2018 Risborough vs Berkshire Shire Hall48 - 15Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2018-03-17 11:30:00March 17, 2018 Aldermaston vs Risborough13 - 13Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2018-03-24 14:30:01March 24, 2018 Risborough vs Chipping Norton40 - 8Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2018-04-07 14:30:37April 7, 2018 Phoenix vs Risborough13 - 43Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2018-04-14 14:30:54April 14, 2018 Risborough vs Aldermarston67 - 7Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship
2018-04-21 14:30:38April 21, 2018 Oxford vs Risborough13 - 14Berks/Bucks & Oxon Championship

Club Sponsors

clubwise theredlionwhiteleafhelpfulhiringsplumbaseindustrialenergygeneratorhirerugbytots