Men's Team

Next Match

Tewkesbury Ladies v RRFC Ladies

Latest Results

Berks, Bucks & Oxon Championship

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDBPPts
1Risborough141301419174245065
2Oxford131111599127472058
3Aldermaston14950394238156048
4Chipping Norton1386032827058038
5Phoenix13670264377-113029
6Berkshire Shire Hall13490235397-162021
7Harwell13481207341-134017
8Farnham Royal142111183471-28807
9Faringdon131120170462-29203
February 2018
M T W T F S S
« Jan   Mar »
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728  

Ladies Team

Next Match

Tewkesbury Ladies v RRFC Ladies

Latest Results

Women's NC Midlands 2 South

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDBPPts
1Greyhounds853021618531024
2Dursley752022956173022
3Hucclecote660020540165022
4Coventry Welsh Ladies8440144157-13021
5RRFC Ladies74401659174020
6Tewkesbury633016312241014
7Cheltenham Civil Service707058325-267013
8Banbury716072276-204011

Club Sponsors

clubwise theredlionwhiteleafhelpfulhiringsplumbaseindustrialenergygeneratorhirerugbytots